Hledání v detailu akcií
Moje portfolio
Nastavit Oblíbené, nastavit Portfolio
Oblíbené tituly
select
NázevNejlepší
nákup
Nejlepší
prodej
Změna
(%)
ČEZ0,00
KB0,00
PKN54,0654,242,82
Msft1,78
Nokia3,3293,41952,53
IBM3,61
Daimler AG57,6957,953,48
PFE0,22
25.11.2020 0:28:55
Indexy online
AD Index online
select
AD Index online
 

  • 09.11.2020 10:04:28
Anhui Expressway Co Ltd, Ordinary, Frankfurt Stock Exchange (0995.F, Frankfurt)
Poslední obchod Změna (%) Změna (EUR) Objem obchodů (EUR)
0,414 4,02 0,02 124
R - Real-Time data si mohou aktivovat klienti Patria Plus / Investor Plus ZDE.

 
  • Poslední aktualizace: 25.11.2020
Popis společnosti
Obecné informace
Název společnostiAnhui Expressway Co Ltd (HK)
Ticker995
Kmenové akcie:Ordinary Shares
Kmenové akcie:Ordinary Shares
RIC0995.HK
ISINCNE1000001X0
Poslední známé roční výsledky31.12.2019
Poslední známé čtvrtletní výsledky30.06.2020
Počet zaměstnanců k 30.06.2020 2 098
Akcie v oběhu k 30.06.20201 658 610 000
MěnaCNY
Kontaktní informace
UliceNo.520 Wangjiang West Road
MěstoHEFEI
PSČ230088
ZeměChina
Kontatní osoba 
Funkce kontaktní osoby 
Telefon8655 165 338 697
Fax8655165338696

Business Summary: Anhui Expressway Company Limited is a China-based company principally engaged in the operation of toll roads. The Company mainly involves in the investment, construction, operation and management of toll roads. The Company operates seven expressways, including Hening Expressway, Gaojie Expressway, Xuanguang Expressway, LianHuo Expressway Anhui Section, Guangci Highway, Ninghuai Expressway Tianchang Section and National Trunk 205 Tianchang Section New Line. The Company operates its business in Anhui province, China.
Financial Summary: BRIEF: For the six months ended 30 June 2020, AnhuiExpressway Co Ltd (HK) revenues decreased 56% to RMB871M.Net income decreased 80% to RMB108.2M. Revenues reflectToll roads income, rental income and others segmentdecrease of 44% to RMB817.2M, Revenue from construction orupgrade work under Service Conc segment decrease of 90% toRMB52.2M. Net income also reflects Interest Income decreaseof 57% to RMB15.8M (income).
Odvětvová klasifikace
TRBC2009Highways / Railtracks
TRBC2012Highways & Rail Tracks - NEC
RBSS2004Highways & Railtracks
MGINDUSTRYConstruction Services
MGSECTORCapital Goods
NAICS2007Other Support Activities for Road Transportation
NAICS2007Highway, Street, and Bridge Construction
NAICS2007All Oth Nondepository Credit Intermediation
NAICS1997Other Support Activities for Road Transportation
NAICS1997Highway and Street Construction
NAICS1997All Other Non-Depository Credit Intermediation
SICTrucking Terminal Facilities
SICHighway And Street Construction
SICMisc Business Credit Institutions



  • Poslední aktualizace: 25.11.2020
Management společnosti
FunkceJménoVěkVe funkci odVe firmě od
Chairman of the BoardXiaolong Xiang5611.02.202011.02.2020
General Manager, DirectorZhen Xu5618.08.201718.08.2017
Deputy General Manager, DirectorXinyu Xie5318.08.201701.01.1996
Deputy General ManagerJiping Chen4919.08.201619.08.2016
Deputy General ManagerHuimin Li5616.12.201516.12.2015
Secretar of the BoardHuihui Dong5224.03.201724.03.2017